Januar
Freitag 14.01.2022 Herrmann Hoy
Samstag 15.01.2022 Kersten Hölzel
Freitag 21.01.2022 Kinzel Kressmer
Samstag 22.01.2022 Kunz Kuron
Freitag 28.01.2022 Lausmann Mahefa
Samstag 29.01.2022 Martens Martin

Februar
Freitag 04.02.2022 Markus Meier
Samstag 05.02.2022 Müller B. Pawlik
Freitag 11.02.2022 Planitzer Planitzer
Samstag 12.02.2022 Rennert Richter
Freitag 18.02.2022 Plitschuweit Riedel
Samstag 19.02.2022 Rose Schäfer
Freitag 25.02.2022 Scheitz Scheu
Samstag 26.02.2022 Schneider Scholz

März
Freitag 04.03.2022 Schreiterer Schulz
Samstag 05.03.2022 Siegel Simon
Freitag 11.03.2022 Stephan Uhlmann
Samstag 12.03.2022 Störl Vacik
Freitag 18.03.2022 Vogel von Lehe
Samstag 19.03.2022 Weigelt Wentzlaf
Freitag 25.03.2022 Bärenwalder Bauch
Samstag 26.03.2022 Axthelm Beetz A

April
Freitag 01.04.2022 Beetz J Betschen
Samstag 02.04.2022 Donath Döring
Freitag 08.04.2022 Eißmann Florkowski
Samstag 09.04.2022 Ebert Eger
Freitag 15.04.2022 Häberer Händel
Samstag 16.04.2022 Frühauf Funk
Freitag 22.04.2022 Härtel Herrmann
Samstag 23.04.2022 Geier Hölzel
Freitag 29.04.2022 Hoy Kersten
Samstag 30.04.2022 Kinzel Kressmer

Mai
Freitag 06.05.2022 Kunz Kuron
Samstag 07.05.2022 Lausmann Mahefa
Freitag 13.05.2022 Markus Martens
Samstag 14.05.2022 Martin Müller B
Freitag 20.05.2022 Meier Pawlik
Samstag 21.05.2022 Planitzer Planitzer
Freitag 27.05.2022 Plitschuweit Rennert
Samstag 28.05.2022 Rose Richter

Juni
Freitag 03.06.2022 Riedel Schäfer
Samstag 04.06.2022 Scheitz Scheu
Freitag 10.06.2022 Schneider Scholz
Samstag 11.06.2022 Schulz Siegel
Freitag 17.06.2022 Schreiterer Simon
Samstag 18.06.2022 Stephan Störl
Freitag 24.06.2022 Uhlmann Vacik
Samstag 25.06.2022 Vogel von Lehe

Juli
Freitag 01.07.2022 Weigelt Wentzlaf
Samstag 02.07.2022 Axthelm Bärenwalder
Freitag 08.07.2022 Bauch Beetz A
Samstag 09.07.2022 Beetz J Betschen
Freitag 15.07.2022 Donath Döring
Samstag 16.07.2022 Ebert Eger
Freitag 22.07.2022 Eißmann Florkowski
Samstag 23.07.2022 Frühauf Funk
Freitag 29.07.2022 Häberer Händel
Samstag 30.07.2022 Geier Härtel

August
Freitag 05.08.2022 Herrmann Hoy
Samstag 06.08.2022 Hölzel Kinzel
Freitag 12.08.2022 Kersten Kressmer
Samstag 13.08.2022 Kunz Kuron
Freitag 19.08.2022 Lausmann Mahefa
Samstag 20.08.2022 Martens Martin
Freitag 26.08.2022 Markus Meier
Samstag 27.08.2022 Müller B. Pawlik

September
Freitag 02.09.2022 Planitzer Planitzer
Samstag 03.09.2022 Rennert Richter
Freitag 09.09.2022 Plitschuweit Riedel
Samstag 10.09.2022 Rose Schäfer
Freitag 16.09.2022 Scheitz Scheu
Samstag 17.09.2022 Schneider Scholz
Freitag 23.09.2022 Schreiterer Schulz
Samstag 24.09.2022 Siegel Simon
Freitag 30.09.2022 Stephan Uhlmann

Oktober
Samstag 01.10.2022 Störl Vacik
Freitag 07.10.2022 Vogel von Lehe
Samstag 08.10.2022 Weigelt Wentzlaf
Freitag 14.10.2022 Bärenwalder Bauch
Samstag 15.10.2022 Axthelm Beetz A
Freitag 21.10.2022 Beetz J Betschen
Samstag 22.10.2022 Donath Döring
Freitag 28.10.2022 Ebert Eißmann
Samstag 29.10.2022 Eger Frühauf

November
Freitag 04.11.2022 Florkowski Häberer
Samstag 05.11.2022 Funk Geier
Freitag 11.11.2022 Händel Härtel
Samstag 12.11.2022 Hölzel Hoy
Freitag 18.11.2022 Herrmann Kersten
Samstag 19.11.2022 Kinzel Kressmer
Freitag 25.11.2022 Kunz Kuron
Samstag 26.11.2022 Lausmann Mahefa

Dezember
Freitag 02.12.2022 Markus Martens
Samstag 03.12.2022 Martin Müller B
Freitag 09.12.2022 Meier Pawlik
Samstag 10.12.2022 Planitzer Planitzer
Freitag 16.12.2022 Plitschuweit Rennert
Samstag 17.12.2022 Richter Rose